Farmacias

BARADERO


Farmacias
Dirección
Teléfono
AmartinoJ. O' Roarque 2408480263
AnchorenaBulnes N° 601480233
BOAráoz N° 1101483323
BoedoSta. M. de Oro N° 811485671
BolañosLino Piñeiro N° 279484674
BraillardMariano Moreno Nº 1239486879
BulnesJuan B. Justo N° 802481930
Del PuebloAnchorena N° 1101480165
Del VaraderoSan Martín N° 1716480324
ItalianaSta. M. de Oro N° 481480112
La FeGorriti N° 1401484190
La PopularSaénz N° 1300480316
MusanteRené Simón N° 1280482615
OspremAnchorena 1427480462
PetruzzelliSan Martín N° 2125480577
RecheBelgrano N° 350 ( Alsina)494037
SilvanoAnchorena N° 1150483907

 

CAMPANA


Farmacias
Dirección
Teléfono
AnastasiAmeghino 1030432754
ArneodoAv. Balbin 1215428698
BelforteMitre 825438451
BelbeyLavalle 515420091
BlancCastelli 822436883
C. AvenidaPenon 698430994
CaimmiBelgrano 396422713/ 420225
CaivanoRivadavia 551425398
CampanaMitre 1273426863/ 436667
CastroAmeghino 810420900
ChiesaLarrabure 1484441234
CianchetaUrquiza 1032431328
D'AngeloRoca 55438210
Di PascualeAmeghino 825423404
FarmatelPenon 549427222
FernándezRoca 200422490/ 428651
FiguerolaPenon 149432792
FornesBecerra 891
GarcíaAlberti 597438116
GentileBalbin 880421984
GiobelliniSarmiento 649430538/ 436663
GonzalezRivadavia 857422311
GrecaBartnetche 2101440342
IglesiasMitre 1144421779
IgoilloLavalle 787468399
LuccaSarmiento 204422577/ 425670
MatulichSarmiento 800421825
MeliaReyes 1611441792
PadillaMitre 992431005
PittiliniCastilla 1395493400/ 410770
RaffoSarmiento 449447136/ 422871
RiboldiSan Martin 452428389
SaavedraRivadavia 1424438111
San MartinSan Martin 298424644
TemporaleCasaux 1748449097
TonelliP. Genova 413426622
UlmeteRivadavia 1151424795

 

GUALEGUAYCHU

ZARATE


Farmacias
Dirección
Teléfono
AnfolisiSoler y Matheu421423
BortolussiGral.Pinto 1201422611
Cabrera S.C.S.Larrea 1508431294
CR SaludSarmiento 540440213
CaffaroBrown 522424462
CoriaLavalle 1417423622
DaviesAv. Anta 50424298
FarmalimCalle 7 nº 311481313
FernándezAv. 11 nº 500480387
FerrariDe la Torre 1501421272
FraccariA. Pacheco425818
FridmanFélix Págola 1494423020
GalatiJusta Lima 701422854
GuidiH. Yrigoyen 500422986
HernándezPellegrini 1794425163
InfantiRómulo Noya 1515440040
JaimovichRivadavia 901422520
Justa Lima S.C.S.Justa Lima 1245426886
LeoneA. Pacheco 1455423839
MelilloRivadavia422531
MontonyaAv. Anta y Estrada441811
MoyanoMatheu 1100441552
OdriozolaItuzaingó 724422096
OstrovskyLavalle 295441732
PalaciosFélix Págola 899423830
ParadaRivadavia 1446425168
Pasteur25 de Mayo 440422914
Perez MarquezRivadavia 501430618
RovitoJusta Lima 170437034
Sampaolesi3 de Febrero y Alsina441118
Soc EspañolaIndependencia nº 899438514
SchorLavalle 1834424278
SilvettiJusta Lima 330422101
SiminiAv. Antártida 2041425379
UnreimSuipacha 1110440999
UllmannCalle 325480337
V. MarrewijkJusta Lima 1830432778
VaresiFélix Págola 400422406
VecchioPellegrini 1054424465
Villa FoxJusta Lima 1567422877