Farmacias

BARADERO


Farmacias
Dirección
Teléfono
AmartinoJ. O' Roarke 2408480263
AnchorenaBulnes 601480233
BoedoSta. M. de Oro 811485671
BolañosLino Piñeiro 279482403
BraillardMariano Moreno 1239486879
ChervazCarrasco 144484982
DaubianAráoz 1101483323
Del PuebloAnchorena 1101480165
Del VaraderoSan Martín 1701480324
ItalianaSta. M. de Oro 481480112
La FeGorriti 1401484190
La PopularSaénz 1300480316
MusanteRené Simón 1280482615
PetruzzelliSan Martín 2125480577
SilvanoAnchorena 1150483907

 

CAMPANA


Farmacias
Dirección
Teléfono
ArneodoAv. Balbin 1215428698
BelbeyLavalle 515420091
BelforteMitre 825438451
BlancCastelli 822436883
C. AvenidaPenon 698430994
C. Rivadavia
CaimmiBelgrano 396422713/ 420225
CampanaMitre 1273426863/ 436667
CianchettaUrquiza 1032431328
D'AngeloRoca 55438210
Di PascualeAmeghino 825423404
FarmatelPenon 549427222
FernándezRoca 200422490/ 428651
FiguerolaPenon 149432792
FornesBecerra 891
GarcíaAlberti 597438116
GentileBalbin 880421984
GiobelliniSarmiento 649430538/ 436663
IglesiasMitre 1144421779
IgoilloLavalle 787468399
LuccaSarmiento 204422577/ 425670
MatulichSarmiento 800421825
MeliáReyes 1611441792
PadillaMitre 992431005
PirisRivadavia 551425398
PittiliniCastilla 1395493400/ 410770
RaffoSarmiento 449447136/ 422871
RiboldiSan Martin 452428389
San MartínSan Martín 298424644
SW FarmaDr. L. de Dominicis 712439336
TemporaleCasaux 1748449097
TonelliP. Genova 413426622
UlmeteRivadavia 1151424795

 

GUALEGUAYCHU


Farmacias
Dirección
Teléfono
ArtigasArtigas 1946440739
AvenidaDel Valle 845437416
BattoUrquiza 702422881
BorettoChacabuco 69431820
CatedralUrquiza 511423030
Del Pueblo25 de mayo 1649422918
Del ValleDel Valle 1489431953
Díaz25 de mayo 1102425458
La FloralPrimera Junta 519430405
La Principal IISan Martín 1849443810
MedranoRocamora y Bolívar424090
Nueva PasteurRivadavia 1156435001
RazettoBolívar 713428917
Rebori25 de mayo 652422532
SabinUrquiza 1205425759
San BenitoBolívar y España423295
San José25 de mayo 602426101
San NicolásChalup 346434349
S. PantaleónUrquiza 1053427415
ValloryBulevar Daneri 808421810
VignolaDel Valle 1157427787

ZARATE


Farmacias
Dirección
Teléfono
AdradosAv. Gallesio 416434861
AnfolisiSoler y Matheu421423
BortolussiGral.Pinto 1201422611
CoriaLavalle 1417423622
CR SaludSarmiento 540440213
DaviesAv. Anta 50424298
FerrariDe la Torre 1501421272
FraccariA. Pacheco 1050425818
FridmanFélix Págola 1494423020
GafareLarrea 1508431294
GalattiJusta Lima 701422854
GuidiH. Yrigoyen 500422986
HernándezPellegrini 1794425163
InfantiU. Fernández 415440040
JaimovichRivadavia 901422520
Justa Lima S.C.S.Justa Lima 1245426886
MelilloRivadavia 1102422531
MestreMitre 1355420952
MontoyaAv. Anta y Estrada441811
MoyanoMatheu 1100441552
OdriozolaItuzaingó 724422096
OstrovskyLavalle 1834424278
PalaciosFélix Págola 899423830
ParadaRivadavia 1446425168
Pasteur25 de mayo 440422914
Pérez MárquezRivadavia 501430618
Sampaolesi3 de Febrero y Alsina441118
SilvettiJusta Lima 330422101
SiminiAv. Antártida 2041425379
Soc. EspañolaIndependencia nº 899438514
TuculetJusta Lima 170437034
UnreimSuipacha 1110440999
V. MarrewijkJusta Lima 1877432778
VaresiFélix Págola 400422406
VecchioPellegrini 1054572038
Villa FoxJusta Lima 1567422877